Tour ScheduleMap
Explore

The Course View

A directory of GSPro simulator golf courses. Search by style, difficulty, location, designer, or the tour schedule.

Browse

  • Guides
  • Launch Monitors
  • Simulator Build
  • New Courses
  • Beta Courses

Site

  • Features
  • FAQ
  • About
  • Contact
  • Follow on X

Legal

  • Privacy
  • Disclaimer

© 2026 · Not affiliated with GSPro, TruGolf, or E6. Simulator and course names are trademarks of their respective owners. Cross-simulator availability is shown for reference only.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Other links here earn a commission too. How affiliate links work

We use cookies and analytics to improve this site. Learn more

Lookout Point Country Club
Back to results

Lookout Point Country Club

Fonthill, Ontario, Canada

by GSPro / Tsquared · Heathland · Intermediate 5.0/10 · Free

Sign in to save courses.

A heathland-style course by GSPro / Tsquared in Fonthill, Ontario, Canada. Rated intermediate (5.0/10). 4.6/5 on Google. Free to play.

Yardages

·
TeeYardsSlopeRating
Black6,71813872.6
Blue6,29913470.9
White5,84912669.3
Yellow5,57112167.6
Green4,93411164.5
Junior3,48012072
Par32,48912054
4.6on GoogleGoogle MapsOfficial website

Watch a round

  • Joe Lagowski Golf
  • Friendly Golfer

Got a video of you playing this course? Send it to us.

Similar courses

Goodwood GC — GSPro course in Goodwood, Ontario, Canada, designed by hoselrocketto
Par72Yards7,302Difficulty4.1/10

Goodwood GC

Goodwood, Ontario, Canada · by hoselrocketto

Granite Golf Club — GSPro course in Stouffville, Ontario, Canada, designed by Betteri
Par72Yards6,827Difficulty3.6/10

Granite Golf Club

Stouffville, Ontario, Canada · by Betteri

Muskoka Bay Club — GSPro course in Gravenhurst, Ontario, Canada, designed by Tsquared
Par72Yards7,328Difficulty4.2/10

Muskoka Bay Club

Gravenhurst, Ontario, Canada · by Tsquared

Sault Ste. Marie Golf Club — GSPro course in Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario, Canada, designed by Tsquared
Par72Yards6,747Difficulty4.6/10

Sault Ste. Marie Golf Club

Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario, Canada · by Tsquared

HeathlandParklandOntarioCanada
Indoor Golf Outlet

Reader discount

5% off sim gear

Launch monitors, enclosures, and hitting mats.

Use codeCOURSEVIEW5

Shop Indoor Golf Outlet

Affiliate link. It applies the code at checkout for you.

Sign in to save courses.

Designer
GSPro / Tsquared
Style
Heathland
Difficulty
Intermediate · 5.0 / 10
Access
Free

Real course

4.6on GoogleGoogle MapsOfficial website
Indoor Golf Outlet5% off golf simulator gearCode COURSEVIEW5 · Affiliate link
PlayBetterEnclosures, projectors, launch monitors and full sim packages. Free 2-day shipping.Affiliate link